Anaphalis

Cladus: Eukaryota
Regnum: Plantae
Divisio: Magnoliophyta
Classis: Magnoliopsida
Ordo: Asterales
Familia: Asteraceae
Subfamilia: Asteroideae
Tribus: Gnaphalieae
Genus: Anaphalis

Species: A. contorta - A. margaritacea - A. nepalensis - A. royleana - A. sinica - A. triplinervis

Name

Anaphalis DC.

Vernacular names

Plants Images

Biology Encyclopedia

Source: Wikispecies: All text is available under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License

Index

Scientific Library - Scientificlib.com