Daphne striata

Daphne striata , Photo: Bernd Haynold (*)

Cladus: Eukaryota
Regnum: Plantae
Divisio: Magnoliophyta
Classis: Magnoliopsida
Ordo: Malvales
Familia: Thymelaeaceae
Genus: Daphne
Species: Daphne striata

Name

Daphne striata

Vernacular names

Plants Images

Biology Encyclopedia

Source: Wikispecies: All text is available under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License

Index

Scientific Library - Scientificlib.com