- Art Gallery -

Guindilia

Cladus: Eukaryota
Regnum: Plantae
Divisio: Magnoliophyta
Classis: Magnoliopsida
Ordo: Sapindales
Familia: Sapindaceae
Genus: Guindilia

Name

Guindilia Gillies ex Hook. & Arn.

Synonyms

* Valenzuelia Bertero ex Cambess.

Plants Images

Biology Encyclopedia

Source: Wikispecies: All text is available under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License