Narcissus sect. Jonquillae

Cladus: Eukaryota
Regnum: Plantae
Divisio: Magnoliophyta
Classis: Liliopsida
Subclassis: Liliidae
Ordo: Asparagales
Familia: Alliaceae
Tribus: Narcisseae
Genus: Narcissus
Sectiones: N. sect. Jonquillae
Species: N. assoanus - N. fernandesii - N. gaditanus - N. jonquilla - N. willkommii

Name

Narcissus sect. Jonquillae DC.

Synonyms

Narcissus Sect. Apodanthi A.Fern.

Plants Images

Biology Encyclopedia

Source: Wikispecies: All text is available under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License

Index

Scientific Library - Scientificlib.com