Narcissus sect. Pseudonarcissi

Cladus: Eukaryota
Regnum: Plantae
Divisio: Magnoliophyta
Classis: Liliopsida
Subclassis: Liliidae
Ordo: Asparagales
Familia: Alliaceae
Tribus: Narcisseae
Genus: Narcissus
Sectiones: N. sect. Pseudonarcissi
Species: N. abscissus - N. albescens - N. alcaracensis - N. alpestris - N. asturiensis - N. bicolor - N. enemeritoi - N. eugeniae - N. hispanicus - N. jacetanus - N. lagoi - N. longispathus - N. minor - N. moleroi - N. moschatus - N. muñozii-garmendiae - N. nevadensis - N. perez-chiscanoi - N. primigenius - N. pseudonarcissus - N. segurensis - N. varduliensis - N. yepesii

Name

Narcissus sect. Pseudonarcissi DC.

Synonyms

Narcissus Sect. Ajax (Salisb. ex Haw.) Dumort.

Plants Images

Biology Encyclopedia

Source: Wikispecies: All text is available under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License

Index

Scientific Library - Scientificlib.com