Andreaeobryaceae

Cladus: Eukaryota
Regnum: Plantae
Divisio: Bryophyta
Classis: Andreaeobryopsida
Ordo: Andreaeobryales
Familia: Andreaeobryaceae
Genus: Andreaeobryum

Name

Andreaeobryaceae Steere & B. M. Murray

Vernacular names

Biology Encyclopedia

Plants Images

Source: Wikispecies: All text is available under the terms of the GNU Free Documentation License

Index

Scientific Library - Scientificlib.com